36075 Ash Street Independence, WI 54747
5 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,500 sqft · $112/sqft · Built 1968
About 36075 Ash Street
36075 Ash Street in Independence, WI sold in October 2025 for $279,900. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,390 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $279,900 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Independence? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 36075 Ash St, Independence, WI 54747
Nearby Parks
- 4.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 8.1 mi
More Homes in Independence