W4774 Pierce Road Sarona, WI 54870
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,064 sqft · $343/sqft · 29 acres
About W4774 Pierce Road
W4774 Pierce Road in Sarona, WI sold in October 2025 for $365,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,064 sqft. Listed at $420,000 and sold $55,000 below asking after 97 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W4774 Pierce Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.5 mi
- 12.6 mi
More Homes in Sarona