965 23 3/4 Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,992 sqft · $193/sqft · 1.32 acres · Built 1995
About 965 23 3/4 Street
965 23 3/4 Street in Chetek, WI sold in October 2025 for $385,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,839 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $399,990 and sold $14,990 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 965 23 3/4 St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 10.8 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Chetek