7440 E County Road Y Gordon, WI 54838
18 acres
About 7440 E County Road Y
7440 E County Road Y in Gordon, WI sold in October 2025 for $1,275,000. Listed at $1,375,000 and sold $100,000 below asking after 535 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Gordon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 7440 E County Rd Y, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.6 mi
More Commercial Properties in Gordon