2476 240th Street A Cushing, WI 54006
2 beds · 1 bath · 828 sqft · $205/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1968
About 2476 240th Street A
2476 240th Street A in Cushing, WI sold in October 2025 for $169,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 828 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $160,000 and sold $9,900 above asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cushing? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 2476 240th St A, Cushing, WI 54006
Nearby Parks
- 5.8 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 7.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.9 mi
- 10.6 mi
- 10.7 mi
More Homes in Cushing