3513 Parkside Circle W Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,204 sqft · $168/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1996
About 3513 Parkside Circle W
3513 Parkside Circle W in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2025 for $370,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,872 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $369,900 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3513 Parkside Cir W, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.3 mi
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire