W1810 County Road CC Maiden Rock, WI 54750
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,880 sqft · $274/sqft · 13 acres · Built 1969
About W1810 County Road CC
W1810 County Road CC in Maiden Rock, WI sold in October 2025 for $515,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 940 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $525,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 132 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Maiden Rock? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W1810 County Rd CC, Maiden Rock, WI 54750
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.1 mi
- 9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.7 mi
- 9.2 mi
More Homes in Maiden Rock