112 NE 16th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,304 sqft · $128/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1968
About 112 NE 16th Street
112 NE 16th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in October 2025 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,907 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $295,000 and sold at list price after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 112 NE 16th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.3 mi
- 7.6 mi
- 9.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie