2785 27 3/8 Street Birchwood, WI 54857
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,408 sqft · $405/sqft · 5.4 acres · Built 1940
About 2785 27 3/8 Street
2785 27 3/8 Street in Birchwood, WI sold in October 2025 for $570,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,408 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $585,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2785 27 3/8 St, Birchwood, WI 54857
Nearby Parks
- 4.4 mi
- 7 mi
- 9.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.8 mi
More Homes in Birchwood