215 125th Avenue Turtle Lake, WI 54889
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,063 sqft · $140/sqft · 1.78 acres · Built 2001
About 215 125th Avenue
215 125th Avenue in Turtle Lake, WI sold in October 2025 for $289,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 2,003 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $299,900 and sold $10,900 below asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 215 125th Ave, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake