W 4670 County Highway F Springbrook, WI 54875
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,540 sqft · $107/sqft · 7.23 acres
About W 4670 County Highway F
W 4670 County Highway F in Springbrook, WI sold in October 2025 for $165,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 940 sqft. Listed at $165,000 and sold at list price after 156 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Springbrook? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near W 4670 County Hwy F, Springbrook, WI 54875
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.5 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11 mi
- 11 mi
- 11.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in Springbrook