10475N Whaley Drive Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,308 sqft · $384/sqft · 2.11 acres · Built 1983
About 10475N Whaley Drive
10475N Whaley Drive in Hayward, WI sold in October 2025 for $502,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,308 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $499,000 and sold $3,500 above asking after 74 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10475N Whaley Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 8.6 mi
- 8.7 mi
- 9.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.7 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 13.8 mi
More Homes in Hayward