W11933 Vold Road Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,110 sqft · $199/sqft · 3.56 acres · Built 1976
About W11933 Vold Road
W11933 Vold Road in Osseo, WI sold in October 2025 for $420,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,933 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $429,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W11933 Vold Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Osseo