1008 Meadowview Drive Menasha, WI 54952
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,869 sqft · $128/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1970
About 1008 Meadowview Drive
1008 Meadowview Drive in Menasha, WI sold in October 2025 for $240,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,034 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $240,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Menasha? Browse current listings →