1520 Cedar Falls Road Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft · $160/sqft · 0.94 acres · Built 1999
About 1520 Cedar Falls Road
1520 Cedar Falls Road in Menomonie, WI sold in October 2025 for $215,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $199,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1520 Cedar Falls Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.6 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Menomonie