E2221 930th Avenue Boyceville, WI 54725
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,400 sqft · $267/sqft · 51 acres · Built 2000
About E2221 930th Avenue
E2221 930th Avenue in Boyceville, WI sold in October 2025 for $640,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,400 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $674,900 and sold $34,900 below asking after 154 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Boyceville? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E2221 930th Ave, Boyceville, WI 54725
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 11.2 mi
More Homes in Boyceville