1745 S Highland Drive Sparta, WI 54656
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,939 sqft · $139/sqft · 1.73 acres · Built 1990
About 1745 S Highland Drive
1745 S Highland Drive in Sparta, WI sold in November 2025 for $545,900. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,939 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $569,000 and sold $23,100 below asking after 93 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sparta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1745 S Highland Dr, Sparta, WI 54656
Nearby Parks
- 7.7 mi
More Homes in Sparta