23403 Busch Road Clam Lake, WI 54517
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,304 sqft · $117/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2001
About 23403 Busch Road
23403 Busch Road in Clam Lake, WI sold in November 2025 for $270,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 2,184 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $325,000 and sold $55,000 below asking after 113 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Clam Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 23403 Busch Rd, Clam Lake, WI 54517
Nearby Parks
- 8.8 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.5 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Clam Lake