1250 Priory Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 5 baths (4 Full / 1 Half) · 5,882 sqft · $276/sqft · 8.82 acres · Built 2018
About 1250 Priory Road
1250 Priory Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $1,625,000. The home was 5 bed, 5 bath, 5,742 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $1,695,000 and sold $70,000 below asking after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1250 Priory Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire