4840 N County Road G Winter, WI 54896
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,248 sqft · $292/sqft · 1.4 acres · Built 2009
About 4840 N County Road G
4840 N County Road G in Winter, WI sold in November 2025 for $365,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,248 sqft, built 2009. Listed at $373,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 258 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Winter? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 4840 N County Rd G, Winter, WI 54896
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
More Homes in Winter