14665 W Buckeye Lane Stone Lake, WI 54876
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,940 sqft · $162/sqft · 5.01 acres · Built 2000
About 14665 W Buckeye Lane
14665 W Buckeye Lane in Stone Lake, WI sold in November 2025 for $475,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,440 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $525,000 and sold $50,000 below asking after 407 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14665 W Buckeye Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 12.7 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.5 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 9.6 mi
Local Spotlight
- 9.3 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake