908 Eastwood Street Withee, WI 54498
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,232 sqft · $103/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1970
About 908 Eastwood Street
908 Eastwood Street in Withee, WI sold in November 2025 for $127,200. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,232 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $132,000 and sold $4,800 below asking after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Withee? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near 908 Eastwood St, Withee, WI 54498
Nearby Parks
- 12.2 mi
More Homes in Withee