N3100 Peterson Road Ladysmith, WI 54848
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,056 sqft · $99/sqft · 1.66 acres · Built 1994
About N3100 Peterson Road
N3100 Peterson Road in Ladysmith, WI sold in November 2025 for $105,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,056 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $109,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near N3100 Peterson Rd, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 6.2 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 7.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.8 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith