217 S Pearl Street Blair, WI 54616
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,226 sqft · $67/sqft · 0.52 acres · Built 1950
About 217 S Pearl Street
217 S Pearl Street in Blair, WI sold in November 2025 for $150,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,626 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $155,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 413 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 217 S Pearl St, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Blair