W7810 Wilderness Rd Spooner, WI 54801
2 beds · 601 sqft · $283/sqft · 28 acres · Built 1985
About W7810 Wilderness Rd
W7810 Wilderness Rd in Spooner, WI sold in November 2025 for $170,000. The home was 2 bed, 601 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $174,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near W7810 Wilderness Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 10 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.7 mi
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Spooner