N3736 State Road 40 Bruce, WI 54819
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,456 sqft · $97/sqft · 1.98 acres · Built 1950
About N3736 State Road 40
N3736 State Road 40 in Bruce, WI sold in November 2025 for $141,750. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,454 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $149,900 and sold $8,150 below asking after 238 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N3736 State Rd 40, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 7.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Bruce