889 Vijobi Trail Amery, WI 54001
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,056 sqft · $251/sqft · 0.79 acres · Built 1975
About 889 Vijobi Trail
889 Vijobi Trail in Amery, WI sold in November 2025 for $265,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,056 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $279,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 82 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 889 Vijobi Trl, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Amery