2578 6th Street Cumberland, WI 54829
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,956 sqft · $123/sqft · 2.6 acres · Built 1978
About 2578 6th Street
2578 6th Street in Cumberland, WI sold in November 2025 for $240,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,120 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $239,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2578 6th St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Cumberland