9018N Anderson Road Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,908 sqft · $107/sqft · 13 acres · Built 1999
About 9018N Anderson Road
9018N Anderson Road in Hayward, WI sold in November 2025 for $420,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 1,954 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $450,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 459 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 9018N Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 3.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 7.3 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.4 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Hayward