1410 Pebble Beach Drive Lot 161 Altoona, WI 54720
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,660 sqft · $153/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 2025
About 1410 Pebble Beach Drive Lot 161
1410 Pebble Beach Drive Lot 161 in Altoona, WI sold in December 2025 for $406,520. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,330 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $403,585 and sold $2,935 above asking after 92 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1410 Pebble Beach Dr Lot 161, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.9 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Altoona