N4156 490th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,688 sqft · $179/sqft · 5.5 acres · Built 1999
About N4156 490th Street
N4156 490th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in December 2025 for $480,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,608 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $499,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N4156 490th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.1 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 6.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Menomonie