14845 S State Road 35 Danbury, WI 54830
1 bed · 1 bath (1 Half) · 450 sqft · $311/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1960
About 14845 S State Road 35
14845 S State Road 35 in Danbury, WI sold in December 2025 for $140,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 225 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $160,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 325 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14845 S State Rd 35, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 4.4 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 8.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Danbury