1520 Western Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
2 beds · 1 bath (1 Half) · 1,153 sqft · $72/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 1900
About 1520 Western Avenue
1520 Western Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in December 2025 for $82,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,054 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $87,500 and sold $5,000 below asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1520 Western Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.3 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Cumberland