11947 E State Road 13 Maple, WI 54854
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 7,000 sqft · $6/sqft · 2.41 acres · Built 1954
About 11947 E State Road 13
11947 E State Road 13 in Maple, WI sold in December 2025 for $38,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 7,000 sqft, built 1954. Listed at $44,500 and sold $6,000 below asking after 116 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Maple? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
More Homes in Maple