9452 State Highway 124 Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 3,400 sqft · $99/sqft · 0.95 acres · Built 1955
About 9452 State Highway 124
9452 State Highway 124 in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in December 2025 for $335,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,860 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $329,000 and sold $6,000 above asking after 181 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 9452 State Hwy 124, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.8 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls