31011 Tabor Lake Drive Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,222 sqft · $315/sqft · 2.9 acres · Built 1968
About 31011 Tabor Lake Drive
31011 Tabor Lake Drive in Danbury, WI sold in December 2025 for $385,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,222 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $395,900 and sold $10,900 below asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 31011 Tabor Lake Dr, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.4 mi
- 13.5 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.5 mi
More Homes in Danbury