3651 113th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,097 sqft · $165/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2024
About 3651 113th Street
3651 113th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in December 2025 for $510,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,897 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $514,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 230 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3651 113th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls