15249W Bills Road 4 Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,190 sqft · $307/sqft · Built 2016
About 15249W Bills Road 4
15249W Bills Road 4 in Hayward, WI sold in December 2025 for $365,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $424,900 and sold $59,900 below asking after 203 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 15249W Bills Rd 4, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.8 mi
Local Spotlight
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Hayward