1340 N 2nd Street Bruce, WI 54819
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,480 sqft · $105/sqft · 1.1 acres · Built 1920
About 1340 N 2nd Street
1340 N 2nd Street in Bruce, WI sold in December 2025 for $260,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,208 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $264,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 130 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1340 N 2nd St, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 9 mi
More Homes in Bruce