275 E Sunset Lane Ellsworth, WI 54011
4 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,552 sqft · $139/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 2001
About 275 E Sunset Lane
275 E Sunset Lane in Ellsworth, WI sold in December 2025 for $355,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,312 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $349,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ellsworth? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 275 E Sunset Ln, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Nearby Parks
- 9.4 mi
- 10.5 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.3 mi
- 11.5 mi
- 13 mi
More Homes in Ellsworth