S1341 Deer Creek Road Nelson, WI 54756
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,325 sqft · $217/sqft · 3 acres · Built 1920
About S1341 Deer Creek Road
S1341 Deer Creek Road in Nelson, WI sold in January 2026 for $287,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,325 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $294,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 477 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Nelson? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S1341 Deer Creek Rd, Nelson, WI 54756
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.9 mi
More Homes in Nelson