102 S Peterson Avenue Blair, WI 54616
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,615 sqft · $90/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1940
About 102 S Peterson Avenue
102 S Peterson Avenue in Blair, WI sold in January 2026 for $235,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,215 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $235,000 and sold at list price after 167 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 102 S Peterson Ave, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 6.4 mi
More Homes in Blair