115 E Dresser Street Dresser, WI 54009
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,098 sqft · $97/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 1930
About 115 E Dresser Street
115 E Dresser Street in Dresser, WI sold in January 2026 for $203,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,356 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $209,000 and sold $6,000 below asking after 102 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Dresser? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 115 E Dresser St, Dresser, WI 54009
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.2 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Dresser