505 Dover Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,938 sqft · $105/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1916
About 505 Dover Street
505 Dover Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in January 2026 for $412,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,706 sqft, built 1916. Listed at $420,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 505 Dover St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.2 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls