1804 Duncan Road Bloomer, WI 54724
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,060 sqft · $223/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1972
About 1804 Duncan Road
1804 Duncan Road in Bloomer, WI sold in February 2026 for $236,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,060 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $243,900 and sold $7,900 below asking after 80 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 1804 Duncan Rd, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 9.1 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.4 mi
- 12.6 mi
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Bloomer