315 12th Avenue W Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,836 sqft · $123/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1915
About 315 12th Avenue W
315 12th Avenue W in Menomonie, WI sold in February 2026 for $225,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,318 sqft, built 1915. Listed at $229,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 315 12th Ave W, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 9.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie