1681 4 1/2 Avenue Hillsdale, WI 54733
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,904 sqft · $87/sqft · 3.56 acres · Built 1925
About 1681 4 1/2 Avenue
1681 4 1/2 Avenue in Hillsdale, WI sold in February 2026 for $252,500. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,797 sqft, built 1925. Listed at $260,000 and sold $7,500 below asking after 139 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hillsdale? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1681 4 1/2 Ave, Hillsdale, WI 54733
Nearby Parks
- 4.8 mi
- 6 mi
- 6.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.6 mi
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in Hillsdale