1415 Kennedy Road Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
6 beds · 2 baths · 4,899 sqft · $53/sqft · 3.14 acres · Built 1948
About 1415 Kennedy Road
1415 Kennedy Road in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in February 2026 for $260,000. The home was 6 bed, 2 bath, 3,318 sqft, built 1948. Listed at $315,000 and sold $55,000 below asking after 132 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1415 Kennedy Rd, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.8 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls