210 S Michigan Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,365 sqft · $194/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1922
About 210 S Michigan Street
210 S Michigan Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $265,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,365 sqft, built 1922. Listed at $259,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 210 S Michigan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire