527 W Grand Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,190 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1871
About 527 W Grand Avenue
527 W Grand Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $247,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,024 sqft, built 1871. Listed at $259,900 and sold $12,900 below asking after 168 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 527 W Grand Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire